NOMBRECAPILLASERVICIO
RELIGIOSO
FECHA SALIDAHORA DEL SERVICIO RELIGIOSOCEMENTERIO
SR. JOSE EUSEBIO FRIAS SILVA217 JULIO
SR. RUBEN SIMON VALENCIA SIGALA
SRA. MERCED CONTRERAS ARZATE2RESURECCION DEL SEÑOR11 JULIO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. ISABEL HERRERA BELTRAN3SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO11 JULIO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. FRANCISCO ANGEL CHAVEZ CASTILLO1CAPILLA COLINA11 JULIO12:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. MARCELA VERONICA CORDOVA RASCON2DIVINA PROVIDENCIA10 JULIO2:00 PMSAN JOSE
SR. LUCIO VAZQUEZ HOLGUIN1CAPILLA COLINA10 JULIO1:30 PMLA COLINA
SR. ROBERTO CARRILLO MARTINEZ3SANTO NIÑO10 JULIO12:00 PMEJIDO SACRAMENTO
JOVEN ISAIAS MENDEZ FLORES1DIRECTO09 JULIO3:00 PMSAN JOSE
SRA. ANTASTACIO ARTURO OSORIO MALDONADO3DIRECTO09 JULIO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ QUINTANAALDAMADIRECTO08 JULIO2:00 PMDEL LUGAR
SR. ALBERTO ACUÑA DEL VILLAR1SANTO NIÑO07 JULIO2:30 PMLA COLINA
SR. ODORICO BELTRAN CHAPARRO3NUESTRO SRA. FATIMA06 JULIO3:30 PMMUNICIPAL 4
SR. FELICIANO BANDA TAPIA2MEDALLA MILAGROSA06 JULIO2:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SR. MAURO HECTOR ESTRADA LOYA1ASUNCION DE MARIA6 JULIO2:30 PMLA COLINA
SR. HUGO ISMAEL GONZALEZ CAMACHO3DIVINA PROVIDENCIA05 JULIO2:00 PMMUNICIPAL 3
SRA. MA. DE JESUS VILLAREAL VILLALBA2SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS05 JULIO2:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MARIA BERNABE SANDOVAL GONZALEZ1SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS04 JULIO1:00 PMDE DOLORES
SR. ENRIQUE RIOS RANGEL2CAPILLA COLINA03 JULIO1:30 PMLA COLINA
SRA. CARMEN LOPEZ SAENZ1CAPILLA COLINA02 JULIO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. FRANCISCO VALDEZ NUÑEZ2CAPILLA COLINA30 JUNIO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. NANCY PATRICIA HERNANDEZ FLORES1PERPETUO SOCORRO30 JUNIO1:00 PMDE DOLORES
SRA. MARIA ESTHER GARCIA CHAVEZ2SANTO NIÑO DE PRAGA28 JUNIO3:00 PM LA COLINA
JOSE VARELA CORRAL2SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAÑA27 JUNIO12:00 PMMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. CECILIA PAYAN VILLAR3TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE (VILLA JUAREZ)27 JUNIO12:00 PMJARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. VIRGINIA MONTELONGO HERNANDEZ2DIRECTO26 JUNIO3:00 PMMUNICIPAL 3
SRA. MARIA GUADALUPE ESPINOZA ALCALADIRECTO24 JUNIOLA COLINA
JOVEN LUIS DARINEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ3DIRECTO22 JUNIOMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JESUS PAYAN PEREZ3DIVINA PROVIDENCIA21 JUNIO2:00 PMEJIDO CUAUHTEMOC
SR. RUBEN DAVID OLIVERA2NUESTRA SRA. DEL REFUGIO21 JUNIO12:00 PMDE DOLORES
SR. MANUEL ANTONIO MENDOZA AMPARAN1NUESTRA SRA. DE LA SOLEDAD21 JUNIO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. JOSE LUIS MARIÑALARENA VIDAL 2DIRECTO19 JUNIO3:00 PM
SRA. BERTHA FLORES BRIONES3DIRECTO18 JUNIO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. ALVARO TORRES MORALES1SAN FRANCISCO18 JUNIO12:00 PMLA COLINA
R.N ESTRADA BARRAZADIRECTO17 JUNIOLA COLINA
SR. ARTURO ALEXIS BALBUENA VARGAS3DEL LUGAR17 JUNIO2:00 PMDEL LUGAR
SR. JESUS PILAR MANRIQUEZ GUTIERREZDIRECTO16 JUNIOLA COLINA
SRA. SOCORRO GAMEZ FELIX3DIRECTO15 JUNIO3:00 PMMUNICIPAL
SRA. CONCEPCION LOERA PEREZ1CAPILLA COLINA15 JUNIO1:30 PMLA COLINA
SRA. DIVA DELIA BAEZA MEZA2DIVINA PROVIDENCIA14 JUNIO2:00 PMSANTA CLARA NAMIQUIPA
SR. OMAR ARTURO MARES ANDRADE2SAN RAFAEL11 JUNIO2:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. ROSA EMMA ALVARADO PEREZ1ASUNCION DE MARIA10 JUNIO1:00 PM LA COLINA
SRA. MARIA LUISA PACHECO REAZA3SANTA ROSALIA08 JUNIO12:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. FELIX OLIVAS1CAPILLA COLINA08 JUNIO11:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. JESUS MANUEL MUJICA LIMAS2NUESTRA SRA. DEL ROSARIO08 JUNIO3:00 PMMUNICIPAL 2
SR. ESPERANZA ZUBIATE GARAY2MEDALLA MILAGROSO07 JUNIO1:00 PMDE DOLORES
JOVEN CRISTIAN JONATHAN MARTINEZ JUAREZ1TEMPLO DE SAN MIGUEL07 JUNIO1:00 PMMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. CARMEN SOCORRO TORRES LECHUGA3NUESTRA SRA. DE LA SOLEDAD07 JUNIO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. SILVERIO HUERTA1CAPILLA COLINA06 JUNIO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. AURORA GARCIA MARQUEZ3SAN FELIPE06 JUNIO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. HERMELINDA2CAPILLA COLINA05 JUNIO1:30 PMLA COLINA
SRA. ANTONIO VALDEZ MARTINEZ1MADRES ADORATRISES04 JUNIO1:30 PMLA PIEDAD
SRA. HERMILIA GARCIA GABALDON3MEDALLA MILAGROSA04 JUNIO3:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SR. ANGEL DIAZ LARA2DIRECTO04 JUNIO10:00 AMMUNICIPAL 4
SR. JESUS ESTELA DURAN CEPEDA1CAPILLA COLINA01 JUNIO1:30 PMLA COLINA
SRA. SILVIA MONTES RUBIO1CAPILLA COLINA01 JUNIO11:00 PMLA COLINA
logo22