† Obituario

NOMBRECAPILLASERVICIO
RELIGIOSO
FECHA SALIDAHORA DEL SERVICIO RELIGIOSOCEMENTERIO
SRA. MARIA CONTRERAS CASTAÑON3SAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS21 MARZO2:00 PM
SRA. SOCORRO VICTORIA PARRA VALENZUELATRASLADO A OJINAGA
SRA. AURORA BALDERRAMA LARGUERO2TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE (VILLA NUEVA)21 MARZO3:00 PMMUNICIPAL 3
SRA. SANDRA LILIANA CASTAÑON GUZMAN1BUEN PASTOR20 MARZO4:00 PM
SRA. MARIA ELENA GARCIA CARBAJAL1SERVICIO EN CAPILLA 10:30 A.M16 MARZO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. GUADALUPE ZULOAYA YAÑEZDIRECTODE DOLORES
SR. RAUL LOPEZ CASTAÑON1SANTA TERESITA15 MARZO3:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. ROSA EMELIA MORENO GONZALEZ3SAN RAFAEL15 MARZO12:00 PMMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. NORA LUZ GONZALEZ PIÑONDIRECTO14 MARZOLA COLINA
SRA. MARIA DEL SOCORRO LUCERO MONTESTRASLADO14 MARZODEL LUGAR
SR. MARIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ1SAN FRANCISCO14 MARZO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. JESUS MANUEL CALDERON CARRILLO2SAN NICOLAS DE BARI14 MARZO
SR. ALFREDO HINOJOS REYES3SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA13 MARZO2:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. OLGA MANUELA BANDA ROJAS2SAN FELIPE11 MARZO12:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. GUSTAVO BEJARANO MARTINEZDIRECTO10 MARZODIRECTOLA COLINA
SRA. OLGA MEDINA CHAVEZTRASLADO09 MARZO2:30 PMDEL LUGAR
SR. JOSE RAMON RUBIO VILLALBA3SAN FELIPE09 MARZO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. CARLOS MARTINEZ ORTEGA2CAPILLA COLINA08 MARZO1:30 PMLA COLINA
SR. RAMON VIVIANO SANCHEZ ARZAGA3SAN ANTONIO PADUA07 MARZO4:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. IGNACIO SARMIENTO GALAVIZ1CAPILLA COLINA07 MARZO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. REGINA SOTO GUERRERO2CONGREGACION ESPERANZA07 MARZO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. DOLORES DEL RAYO GOITIA AGUILAR2SAGRADO CORAZON06 MARZO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. MARIANO LOYA LOYA3SAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS06 MARZO2:00 PMDE DOLORES
SRA. MARTHA MAGOS RODRIGUEZ1LA SOLEDAD06 MARZO2:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. FIDEL ARZATE PARRATRASLADO EL SAUZ05 MARZODEL LUGAR
SR. ARMANDO ALBERTO ZUANY MEDINADIRECTOSAGRADA FAMILIA05 MARZO2:00 PMDE DOLORES
SRA. CARMEN OFELIA FRANCO REYES2MEDALLA MILAGROSA05 MARZO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. ALICIA JAQUEZ MARTINEZ3NUESTRA SRA. DE LA SOLEDAD04 MARZO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. ESTHER LARES CORRAL2MEDALLA MILAGROSA04 MARZO3:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SR. JESUS ELIAS HERNADEZ MEZA3DEL LUGAR03 MARZO4:00 PMDEL LUGAR
SR. JUAN RAMON GRANADOS VALDEZ2DIVINA PROVIDENCIA
03 MARZO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. EMMA NAVEJAS CARRASCO1NUESTRA SRA. DEL REFUGIO03 MARZO2:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. JESUS PARRA VICUÑA2SAGRADO CORAZON01 MARZO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. CONSUELO HUARTE HERNANDEZ1PERPETUO SOCORRO01 MARZO12:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. ARMIDA CARNERO PANDO1MARIA AUXILIADORA27 FEBRERO2:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. ENRIQUETA VAZQUEZ VALENZUELAALDAMA26 FEBRERODEL LUGAR
SRA. EPIGMENIA ALICIA MIRANDA GUERRERO2CAPILLA COLINA26 FEBRERO1:30 PMLA COLINA
SR. MANUEL REZA BOTELLO3SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA25 FEBRERO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. ROSA MARIA RUVALCABA MARTINEZ1CAPILLA JARDINES25 FEBRERO2:00 PMJARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. MARTHA BEATRIZ CASTREJON ERVES1SAGRADO CORAZON24 FEBRERO2:30 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. ELVA ESPERANZA OCHOA ORTEGA2SAN LORENO22 FEBRERO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. ESPERANZA RUBIO SOTELO3NUESTRA SRA. DE FATIMA21 FEBRERO2:00 PMLA PIEDAD
SR. RAMON HERRERA SOTO2CAPILLA DIOS PADRE21 FEBRERO12:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. SOCORRO CALDERON1NUESTRA SRA. DE LA SOLEDAD21 FEBRERO3:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SR. BLANCA ESTELA SALAS RIOS2CRISTO REY20 FEBRERO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. JOSE EDUVIGES MOLINA MIRELES3SAN RAFAEL20 FEBRERO12:00 PMMUNICIPAL 4
SR. ELEAZAR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZGRANJASSAN ANTONIO DE PADUA20 FEBRERO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. OSCAR HUMBERTO ESCOBEDO MARQUEZ1SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR20 FEBRERO9:00 AMDE DOLORES
SR. GUADALUPE ARTURO ALVARADO FIERRO2TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE (VILLA NUEVA)19 FEBRERO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ PORTILLO2SAN NICOLAS DE BARI18 FEBRERO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. ANTONIO RUBIO1INMACULADO CORAZON DE MARIA17 FEBRERO2:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. SOCORRO BAUTISTA MORENO3CAPILLA COLINA17 FEBRERO12:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. JESUS ARMANDO LOO ESTRADA2NUESTRA SRA. DE FATIMA16 FEBRERO1:00 PMSAN JOSE
SRITA. MEGON ANIELA CALZADA CHACON 1SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAÑA15 FEBRERO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. JESUS ELISA VARELA VARELA3TRASLADO PART. CARICHI13 FEBRERO3:00 PMDEL LUGAR
SR. BENITO ARTALEJO CARDENAS2MEDALLA MILAGROSA13 FEBRERO2:00 PMMUNICIPAL 4
SR. RAMON MOLINA LOZOYA1TEMPLO PENIEL13 FEBRERO2:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SR. FLORENCIO VAZQUEZ ORDOÑEZ1MARTIRES MEXICANOS11 FEBRERO1:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. JUANA ZAVALA MELENDES1NUESTRA SRA. DEL ROSARIO10 FEBRERO2:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
JOVEN IVAN AARON CONTRERAS ANCHONDO2CAPILLA COLINA10 FEBRERO12:00 PMLA COLINA
SRA. ROSALIA MONTES MUÑOZGRANJASDIRECTO10 FEBRERO2:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. GREGORIO GONZALEZDIRECTO09 FEBRERO11:00 AMLA COLINA
SRA. FELISA BEJAR ARZATE3SAN LORENZO09 FEBRERO12:00 AMDE DOLORES
SRA. MARIA DEL CARMEN DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ2SAN ANTONIO PADUA08 FEBRERO1:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SR. SERGIO BUSTILLOS VITELA2ESPIRITU SANTO08 FEBRERO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. BERNARDO REZA MENDOZA2SANTOS MARTIRES06 ENERO1:30 PMEJIDO CHUVISCAR
SR. SERGIO REMUS SAHAGUN1SAN RAFAEL06 FEBRERO8:30 AMLA COLINA
SRA. AMALIA RAMIREZ ENRIQUEZ2ASUNCION DE MARIA05 FEBRERO3:00 PMLA COLINA
SR. GUILLERMO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ2DIVINA PROVIDENCIA03 FEBRERO3:00 PMSAN JOSE
RNDIRECTO02 FEBREROLA COLINA
SR. HECTOR MIGUEL MARTINEZ SALAS3SANTO NIÑO DE PRAGA02 FEBRERO2:00 PMDE DOLORES
SR. RAMON ORTIZ PEDROZA2SANTA TERESITA01 FEBRERO2:00 PMMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. JULIA ESTHER ESTRADA ARAGON1ESPIRITU SANTO01 FEBRERO1:00 PMLA COLINA
logo22